Wednesday 7 December 2016 RACING PROGRAM
Race Start Track Type Age Condition Dist(m) 1st 2nd 3rd 4th
1 14:25 Deauville R3 - C4 / Flat 3 1900m 15 1 9 6
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
15
Sao Paolo Menina
F3
10
55.5
T. Speicher
D. Smaga
R.Nahas
5.50
3p
2
01
Magari
M3
06
59.0
Y. Bourgois
Rod. Collet
Ec. Mathieu Offenstadt
7p6p3p5p4p
3
09
Acqua D'azzurra
F3
02
55.5
D. Morisson
A. De Watrigant
Mme Jp.Angelini
5.50
2p3p2p2p10p
4
06
Aztec Dreams (Gb)
M3
03
57.0
F. Panicucci
S. Wattel
A.Pratt
3.50
4p2p2p4p2p
02
Rougeoyant
H3
07
59.0
**********
G‚R. Martin
Stall Ikera
N P
13p3p5p5p5p
03
Equilady
F3
04
57.5
S. Ruis
Alex. Fracas
D.Miquel
11.-
7p5p10p2p3p
04
Shakespearili
H3
11
57.0
B. Flandrin
N. Bellanger
Mlle M.Lalisse
30.-
10p13p
05
Jayjinski (Ire)
H3
14
57.0
G. Braem
S. C‚Rulis
Mme Elaerts/ Mme Aknin
30.-
10p3p5p9p4p
07
Hout Bayÿ
M3
16
57.0
N. Larenaudie
Mario Hofer
Gwh .Schmitt
8.-
4p2p9p3p2p
08
Plymouth
H3
09
57.0
D. Michaux
F. Chappet
C.Washbourn
in‚dit
10
Louve Reine
F3
08
55.5
C. St‚Fan
P. Brandt
F.Anstock
30.-
6p(15)10p
11
Lisala
F3
13
55.5
K. Barbaud
M. Henry
Chegwidden Systems Ltd
9p3p11p9p9p
12
Wallis
F3
12
55.5
N. Kasztelan
H. Ghabri
H.Ghabri
30.-
4p(15)9p
13
Magicstar
F3
01
55.5
J. Smith
A. Cou‚Til
Hspirit
11.-
in‚dite
14
Jenilat
F3
15
55.5
Laurent-Bellemain
C. Laur
Mme C.Laur
11p10p
16
Rip's Maedel (Ire)
F3
05
55.5
J. Crocquevieille
Ph. Van De Po‰Le
Heumer/ Van Der Weide
0p
Win:  5.50________Dist. (1-2):3/4 LONG________Dist. (2-3):3/4 LONG________Time:1'55 1/7
Tw/ (15/1): 5.00 , (15/9): 4.00 , (1/9): 5.00
Trio Parc/ (15-1-9): 42.000 L.L.
2 14:47 Vincennes R1 - C1 / Sulky 6 Jackpot On Trio 1 Mio L.P. 2850m 10 1 12 15
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
10
Amarilla De Rabut
F6
0.0
Y. Lebourgeois
P. Duclos
Ph. Duclos
3.-
1a1a1a1a1a
2
01
Riviera As (Ity)
F6
0.0
F. Ouvrie
S. Campolo
Ecurie Z
33.-
3aDa5a1a1a
3
12
Stoneisle Lilian (Fin)
F6
0.0
J.-M. Bazire
F. Souloy
Y. Fenech
5.50
8a6a6a3a(15)
4
15
Agora Du Goutier
F6
0.0
F. Nivard
D. Cherbonnel
Y. Faucheux
7.50
1a4a10a8m3m
13
Ahrima Turgot
F6
0.0
**********
Mme H. Krom
M. Bouchakour
N P
Aa6m4a3m3a
02
Alphea Barb‚S
F6
0.0
Charles Bigeon
Ch. Bigeon
A.F. Bigeon
4.50
1aDa3a2a0a
03
Arabole Du Varlet
F6
0.0
G.-A. Pou Pou
M. Dupuis
B. Dupuis
Da7m5a8a10m
04
Unique Julia (Swe)
F6
0.0
P. Vercruysse
J. Westholm
Jan Spals
18.-
3a4a9a7a3a
05
Ariane D'arry
F6
0.0
D. Brohier
D. Brohier
D. Brohier
33.-
9aDa4a6a4a
06
Royal Roc (Ity)
F6
0.0
M. Abrivard
M. Abrivard
Scuderia Sant Eusebio
12.-
0a1a0a6a6a
07
Aude Des Couperies
F6
0.0
E. Raffin
J. Riallot
J. Menard
33.-
1mDm2a6aDa
08
Reine Du Zack (Ity)
F6
0.0
E. Loccisano
Marco Smorgon
Scuderia Trotto Italia
9.50
9a4a6a6a9a
09
Arythmie Du Trio
F6
0.0
T. Le Beller
T. Lamare
Ecurie De Querville
7.50
1a3Da6a1a1a
11
Angie Du Houley
F6
0.0
P. Masschaele
L. Gout
E. Haller
33.-
9aDm7mDm8a
14
Anza Du Carbonel
F6
0.0
F. Blandin
F. Blandin
G. Braquet
Da2aDm0aDa
16
Ask For You
F6
0.0
D. Locqueneux
R. Bergh
Stall Courant Ab
18.-
1a1aDa0aDa
Win:  3.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'34 8/5
Tw/ (10/1): 4.00 , (10/12): 5.50
Trio Parc/ (10-1-12): 420.000 L.L.
3 15:05 Deauville R3 - C5 / Flat 4+ Hcp Ref +29 1500m 16 7 1 15
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
16
Taghir Tash
H4
04
58.0
I. Mendizabal
P.& F. Monfort (S)
B.Rochette
6.-
6p1p3p11p8p
2
07
Armorica (Ire)ÿ
F4
13
59.5
T. Bachelot
S. Wattel
E De Spa/Jp.Menville
3.50
9p7p15p13p15p
3
01
First Company
M4
16
60.0
A. Hamelin
G‚R. Martin
Stall Ikera
36.-
7p1p13p6p12p
4
15
Idle Wheel
H4
03
58.5
Alexis Badel
F.-X. Belvisi
Mlle B.Belvisi
19.-
6p3p11p14p9p
04
Diway
H4
02
59.0
**********
B. Renk
Mlle B.Renk
N P
6p2p6p4p4p
02
Mazis (Gb)
F4
12
60.0
F. Veron
D. Windrif
B.Lorentz
36.-
16p9p8p1p11p
03
Masterblaster
H4
14
60.0
C. Soumillon
C. Lotoux
M.Delaunay
2.40
7p2p12p1p3p
05
Ristretto
H7
11
59.5
J. Guillochon
L. Cendra
L.Cendra
37.-
5p5p12p15p4p
06
Eye Candy Kitten (Usa)
F4
08
59.5
C. Demuro
G. Bietolini
Kl.Ramsey
8.-
8p6p11p5p12p
08
Prince Du Goyen
H4
05
57.0
C. Lecoeuvre
A. Bonin
J. Schwimann/Bonin (S)
37.-
13p10p5p9p(15)
09
Snow And Ice
H4
15
56.5
G. Ambrosioni
T. Castanheira
A.Coo
7p10p6p8p1p
10
RˆVe De Vati
H4
10
58.0
E. Etienne
S. Wattel
G.Amsaleg
6.50
14p4p8p9p10p
11
Bor‚A B‚R‚
F5
07
59.0
Alex. Roussel
V. Dissaux
Mlle V.Dissaux
9p14p14p16p10p
12
Smaug
H4
06
59.0
J. Cabre
J.-F. Doucet
Jf.Jf.Doucet (S)
5p7p8p6p(15)
13
Iokastos (Gb)
H9
01
58.5
B. Flandrin
C. Brandst?Tter
Stall Brasilien
37.-
1p11p5p16p8p
14
Incorruptible (Ire)
H5
09
58.5
F.-X. Weissmeier
R. Weissmeier
Hm.Ganssmantel
10.-
10p4p6p3p3p
Win:  6.-________Dist. (1-2):ENCOLURE________Dist. (2-3):3/4 LONG________Time:1'26 4/0
Tw/ (16/7): 13.00
Trio Parc/ (16-7-1): 645.000 L.L.
4 15:20 Vincennes R1 - C2 / Trot 4 Mares 2700m 6 5 3 4
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
06
Cadence Des Gires
F4
61.0
M. Abrivard
M. Abrivard
D. Baux
4.50
2m2m1mDa1m
2
05
Cigale Madrik
F4
61.0
T. Dromigny
F. Anne
Ecurie Franck Anne
16.-
9aDa2aDm5m
3
03
Charmeuse Du Corta
F4
61.0
Y. Lebourgeois
T. Duvaldestin
J.L. Colombier
5.-
8mDa1m4m(15)
4
04
Conga Du Buret
F4
57.0
B. Rochard
P.-Y. Rochard
P.Y. Rochard
7.-
8a4a2m2m8a
01
C‚Nora
F4
61.0
M. Mottier
D. Mottier
Ecurie D.M. Mottier
3.50
Dm2mDmDa1m
02
Cumbia Du Derby
F4
61.0
A. Barrier
S. LeliŠVre
Ecurie Nathalie Lelievre
31.-
12a11m5m7m7m
07
Castanella
F4
61.0
D. Bonne
S. Ernault
Ecurie Des Charmes
8.50
1m3m1m(15)1m
08
Charmeuse De Simm
F4
61.0
E. Raffin
L. Baudron
Ecurie Pierre Pilarski
16.-
Dm8m9a13a6m
09
Corona G‚D‚
F4
61.0
A. Lamy
T. Le Beller
Ecurie Nicolas Ensch
4.-
DmDmDm1m1m
10
Cherry Cadence
F4
61.0
G. Martin
E. Allard
Ecurie Es Pou D'es Rafal
31.-
4aDaDaDa0a
Win:  4.50________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'22 6/7
Tw/ (6/3): 5.00
Trio Parc/ (6-5-3): 117.000 L.L.
5 15:35 Deauville R3 - C6 / Flat 4+ Hcp Ref +21 1500m 4 14 11 8
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
04
L'acclamation (Gb)
F4
07
57.0
A. Massin
S. Wattel
Lord Clinton/A. Pratt
30.-
6p3p12p1p9p
2
14
Com‚Dia Eria
F4
03
54.5
F. Veron
P.& F. Monfort (S)
Ma.Letchimy
16.-
8p2p2p6p(15)
3
11
Raison D'etre
F4
06
55.5
C. Demuro
F. Vermeulen
J.Romel
6.50
4p10p8p1p4p
4
08
Diamant De Vati
H5
02
56.5
T. Bachelot
S. Wattel
G.Amsaleg
5.50
2p12p2p4p9p
01
Skaters Waltz (Ire)
H5
05
64.0
A. Hamelin
F. Vermeulen
B. Racing Ii/ Ec. La Boetie
8.-
1p8p5p2p5p
02
Pont Neuilly
M6
16
60.5
C. Soumillon
Y. De Nicolay
Y.De Nicolay
6.50
12p3p5p2p4p
03
Paraggi Gb
H7
04
59.5
M. Guyon
Mme P. Brandt
Bs Racing Sarl
3.50
2p1p2p5p15p
05
Ezpeletako
H6
11
58.0
Alex. Roussel
N. Caullery
Passion Racing Club
6.50
5p2p1p1p3p
06
Royal Spring
H4
01
58.0
R. Marchelli
T. Castanheira
A.Coo
15p4p3p4p3p
07
Barbara
F4
15
57.0
L. Delozier
H.-A. Pantall
Pat .Barbe
30.-
16p9p13p11p1p
09
Pinot Grigio
H4
13
56.0
T. Piccone
M.& S. Nigge (S)
Mme C.Zass
11.-
8p16p8p3p14p
10
See You Soon
M5
08
55.5
Alexis Badel
C. Boutin (S)
Ant .Boucher
30.-
6p3p11p8p1p
12
Aprilios
H4
09
53.5
C. Lecoeuvre
J.-M. Lefebvre (S)
A.Poulopoulos
11.-
5p5p4p2p1p
13
Zariyano
M4
12
54.5
S. Maillot
M. Boutin (S)
T.Raber
30.-
3p13p4p6p9p
15
Mads'dream
H5
10
54.0
R.-C. Montenegro
J.-M. B‚Guign‚
Jm.Beguigne
30.-
4p12p4p6p4p
16
Spirit Of Teofilo
H6
14
52.5
S. Ruis
D. De Waele
H.De Waele
9p9p6p6p8p
Win:  30.-________Dist. (1-2):1/2 LONG________Dist. (2-3):CTE. ENCOLURE________Time:1'26 8/4
Tw/ (4/11): 20.00 , (14/11): 20.00
Trio Parc/ (4-14-11): 510.000 L.L.
6 15:50 Vincennes R1 - C3 / Sulky 4 & 5 Mares 2850m 8 3 4 10
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
08
Beaut‚ De Bailly
F5
0.0
F. Ouvrie
B. Bourgoin
Ecurie L.B. Bourgoin
31.-
10aDa4a10aDa
2
03
Baraka De Bellou
F5
0.0
G. Gelormini
A. Pereira
G.N. Zeitoun
11.-
1a3a0a10a8a
3
04
Belline D'urzy
F5
0.0
M. Abrivard
A. Rogier
P. Van Nevel
16.-
2a5a4a10a10a
4
10
Currency
F4
0.0
J.-M. Bazire
F. Souloy
Ecurie Le Tremont
2.-
3a2a1a6a11a
01
Calencia
F4
0.0
E. Raffin
A. Vanberghen
B.V.B.A. Vanberghen
4.50
2a4a2a3a4a
02
Botanie
F5
0.0
A. Abrivard
F. Provost
Ludovic Fleury
31.-
Da0a4a4a9a
05
Belle Bauloise
F5
0.0
W. Bigeon
J.-L. Bigeon
J. Seche
6.-
Da5aDa6a3a
06
Cuise La Motte
F4
0.0
T. Le Beller
C. Herserant
T. Ait-Hamouda
31.-
6a9a11a4a5a
07
Brune Des Forges
F5
0.0
F. Nivard
S. Guarato
Ecurie Louis D'aur
16.-
Da5aDa8m1a
09
Cyl‚E N‚Vel‚
F4
0.0
D. Thomain
Ph. Allaire
Ph. Allaire
6.-
5a7a3a5a4a
11
Blooma D'h‚Ripr‚
F5
0.0
A. M‚Nager
G. Thorel
Mme G. Wend
31.-
DaDaDaDmDa
Win:  31.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'32 3/5
Tw/ (3/4): 51.00
Trio Parc/ (8-3-4): pas de mise gagnante.
7 16:05 Deauville R3 - C7 / Flat 3 Jackpot On Trio 1 Mio L.P. 1500m 4 1 3 6
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
04
Majura
F3
05
60.0
S. Ruis
A. Bonin
A.A.Bonin (S)
12.-
6p6p1p14p5p
2
01
Staisenzapenzieri (Ire)
M3
09
60.0
G. Braem
A & G. Botti (S)
F.Fratini
10.-
9p9p1p1p5p
3
03
Apollonis
M3
02
60.0
P. Dominois
A. Lyon
Ecurie Desjardins
3.-
4p5p1p2p2p
4
06
Princess Emma
F3
11
59.5
F. Panicucci
S. J‚Sus
Earl De La Belle Aumone
10.-
8p1p3p3p1p
02
Diva B‚R‚
F3
07
60.0
C. St‚Fan
E. Wianny
Mr D.Grech / P. Russello
36.-
6p12p4p5p3p
05
Bishno‹
F3
13
60.0
A. Polli
G. Doleuze
Mlle C.Stephenson
36.-
15p1p7p9p10p
07
Gold And Roses
F3
01
59.5
A. Moreau
P. Nicot
P.P.Nicot (S)
36.-
15p12p5p5p10p
08
Egara
F3
03
59.0
N. Larenaudie
M. Boutin (S)
S.Stempniak
36.-
9p11p7p2p7p
09
Mademoiselle Flore (Gb)
F3
08
59.0
Y. Bourgois
F. Chappet
A.Gilibert
4.50
3p15p14p10p11p
10
Schnellap
F3
04
59.0
V. Vion
C.& Y. Lerner (S)
P.Le Solleu
10.-
8p8p4p9p7p
11
Ever Desdemone
F3
10
58.5
S. Chuette
T. Castanheira
S.Hoffmeister
36.-
10p10p5p15p3p
12
Kenshaba
F3
15
58.5
A. Massin
M. Boutin (S)
S.Imiola
19.-
11p7p13p15p10p
13
Star Of Paris (Ire)
H3
14
58.5
S. Breux
F.-X. Belvisi
Mlle B.Belvisi
6.50
10p5p3p4p7p
14
Oasis Way
F3
12
58.0
J. Crocquevieille
P.& F. Monfort (S)
S.Constantinidis
12.-
6p8p10p10p7p
15
Will King
H3
06
58.0
V. Le Boeuf
P. Chatelain
Ecurie Du Levant Sarl
12.-
8p6p7p
16
Night Call
F3
16
57.0
J. Catineau
A. Spanu
C.Colin
11p10p12p13p6p
Win:  12.-________Dist. (1-2):NEZ________Dist. (2-3):1/2 LONG________Time:1'28 2/8
Tw/ (4/3): 16.00 , (1/3): 9.00
Trio Parc/ (4-1-3): 390.000 L.L.
8 16:20 Vincennes R1 - C4 / Sulky 4 Jackpot On Tw 400.000 L.P. 2700m 10 15 8 14
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
10
Caorches
F4
0.0
F. Nivard
T. Duvaldestin
Ec. Augustin-Normand
4.50
8a4a3a1a(15)
2
15
Caravelle
F4
0.0
A. Abrivard
L.-C. Abrivard
J. Lusseau
10a8aDa4a3a
3
08
Coumba Kuky
F4
0.0
G.-A. Pou Pou
G.-A. Pou Pou
G.A. Pou Pou
37.-
2a0a3aDmDa
4
14
Classic Gloryÿ
F4
0.0
M. Abrivard
Ph. Moulin
Ecurie Victoria Dreams
4.-
2a2a1a2aDa
01
Cerise Des Pr‚S
F4
0.0
E. Lefranc
E. Lefranc
Ecurie Etienne Lefranc
37.-
5a6a1a2aDa
02
Chiva Des Racques
F4
0.0
E. Raffin
A. Buisson
Ecurie Alexandre Buisson
37.-
Da1a6aDm3a
03
Carla Brillouard
F4
0.0
J.-M. Bazire
J. RiviŠRe
Mme V. Riviere
1.80
3a1a2a1a7m
04
Carla Du ChƒTelet
F4
0.0
P.-Y. Verva
P.-Y. Verva
M. Gallier
DaDaDaDm1a
05
City Lifeÿ
F4
0.0
E. Dubois
Ph. Moulin
Ecurie Victoria Dreams
DaDaDa10a7a
06
Cokimaha
F4
0.0
A. Lamy
Alain Roussel
Mme N. Roussel
9a7a9aDa4Da
07
Capucine De Meslay
F4
0.0
F. Ouvrie
F. Ouvrie
Giuseppe Feola
37.-
Da1a4a6a0a
09
Cl‚Opatre Turgot
F4
0.0
F. Anne
F. Anne
Mme Th. Hoste
20.-
7a4a6a7aDa
11
Cresta Rossa
F4
0.0
P. Vercruysse
J. Baudron
J. Baudron
7.-
6a9aDa3a5a
12
Carmen
F4
0.0
P. Levesque
T. Levesque
Ecurie J.R.
13.-
10aDa1a3a5a
13
ComŠTe L‚Man
F4
0.0
Y.-J. Le Bezvoet
Y.-J. Le Bezvoet
Ecurie Y.J. Le Bezvoet
37.-
9a5aDm4a1m
Win:  4.50________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'23 3/2
Trio Parc/ (10-15-8): pas de mise gagnante.
9 16:35 Deauville R3 - C8 / Flat 3 Jackpot On Trio 1 Mio L.P. 1500m 3 5 9 2
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
03
Always In Blue
H3
13
60.0
Y. Bourgois
F. Vermeulen
Mme B.Jacques
30.-
13p10p4p14p
2
05
Dalstar
F3
01
59.5
F. Panicucci
Ph. Van De Po‰Le
R.Reynolds
8.50
1p8p16p14p7p
3
09
La Perle Doloise
F3
06
58.5
S. Ruis
A. Bonin
Ch.-Alain/ Earl A. Bonin
11.-
5p12p6p4p9p
4
02
Dark Road (Ire)
M3
12
60.0
Y. Rousset
P.& F. Monfort (S)
Ecurie Michel Doineau
11.-
5p12p7p17p8p
01
Evaspeed D'ooÿ
F3
04
60.0
R. Juteau
P.& F. Monfort (S)
Ec. M. Doineau/ Pigeon
6.-
4p8p3p5p1p
04
Santa Paloma
F3
10
60.0
A. Massin
S. Wattel
Mlle L.Kneip
30.-
12p6p6p11p6p
06
Cara's Muse (Ire)
F3
08
59.0
V. Vion
C.& Y. Lerner (S)
Ji.Villar
6.50
2p9p6p6p6p
07
Halstorm
H3
02
59.0
A. Polli
R. Le Dren-Doleuze
J.Bruneau De La Salle
7p10p7p7p
08
New Yorkaise
F3
07
58.5
J. Tastayre
A & G. Botti (S)
J.Romel
3.50
3p5p10p7p4p
10
Magic Maca
F3
15
58.0
S. Chuette
M. Boutin (S)
Mme MC.Boutin
30.-
2p10p12p6p3p
11
Phenix Bay
H3
14
58.0
P. Dominois
A. Voraz
Mme C.Voraz
15p7p9p6p11p
12
Dulcina
F3
11
57.5
C. St‚Fan
F. Vermeulen
S.Hoffmeister
11.-
5p12p14p5p8p
13
Azopardo
H3
03
57.0
A. M‚Rou
M. Defontaine
Mme M.Defontaine
10p8p5p11p1p
14
Green Focus (Ire)
F3
16
57.0
N. Larenaudie
J.-V. Toux
J.Arnou
9p15p12p8p14p
15
Phil's Best
H3
05
56.5
J. Crocquevieille
E. Nicoleau
E.Nicoleau
3.50
4p4p3p5p15p
16
Gocrazyprince
H3
09
55.5
A. Moreau
F. Doumen (S)
Mulungu Bloodstock
30.-
13p5p5p8p11p
Win:  30.-________Dist. (1-2):TETE________Dist. (2-3):3/4 LONG________Time:1'28 8/5
Tw/ (3/9): 41.00
Trio Parc/ (3-5-9): 1.740.000 L.L.
10 16:50 Vincennes R1 - C5 / Trot 6-10 2175m 17 5 9 6
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
17
Ad‚Lia De M‚Lodie
F6
57.0
A. Laroche
S. Meunier
P. Lecat
7.-
0a10a0a4a5a
2
05
Aventurier C‚HŠRe
H6
67.0
A. Wiels
Y. Dousset
Ecurie Eric Richard
2.60
2mDm2m1m1m
3
09
Viking De Tr‚Mahou
H7
67.0
A.-P. Grimault
O. Boudou
Ecurie Oligal
Dm6mDm9mDa
4
06
As Dor‚
M6
67.0
D. Thomain
R. Bergh
Mme O. Roffi-Urano
12.-
7a8a7aDaDa
01
Ulysse D'epinay
H8
67.0
A. Lamy
S. Meunier
Ecurie Podium
11mDmDmDm(15)
02
Val De L'iton
H7
67.0
M. Mottier
H. Levesque
Ecurie De L' Iton
17.-
Dm4m0mDm2Dm
03
Urus
H8
57.0
B. Rochard
F. Terry
D. Laveyssiere
32.-
10m0a9a8aDa
04
Vincent Des Obeaux
H7
67.0
J. Raffestin
A. Chavatte
Ec. Alain Et Arnaud Chavatte
9.-
5m10m0mDa0a
07
Utwo En Liveÿ
H8
67.0
D. Bonne
V. Viel
Ecurie Vincel
12.-
3m2m0m9a10m
08
Vaisseauÿ
H7
67.0
Y. Lebourgeois
V. Viel
Ecurie Vincel
9.-
Da0a0a6m8m
10
Ultra Or
H8
67.0
A. Barrier
F. Souloy
Ecurie Ab Trot
7.-
Dm3Distm0m3m1m
11
Tsar De Touchyvon
H9
57.0
F. Prioul
F.-X. Koenig
G. Melendez
32.-
10a0a6m12a17a
12
Un Poco Loco
H8
57.0
H. Gu‚Rot
V. Collard
V. Collard
32.-
0a5a0a0aDa
13
Vivier De L'oison
H7
67.0
M. Abrivard
C. Delamare
J.Cl.B. Leclerc
17.-
6mDmDm0mDm
14
Utopie Imp‚Riale
F8
55.0
A. Angot
F. Boismartel
A. Tendil
0a5m5m0m0m
15
Tischendorf Padd
H9
67.0
C. Levesque
Ph. David
Ph. David
32.-
Da11a8a5a8a
16
Va TrŠS Bien
H7
57.0
S. Busset
N. Busset
Mme N. Busset
9.-
0a0a10a12a9a
Win:  7.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:2'37 6/3
Tw/ (17/5): 10.00 , (5/9): 18.00
Trio Parc/ (17-5-9): pas de mise gagnante.