You can check the new Website by clicking on SPARCA (Upper Right)

Wednesday 16 October 2019 RACING PROGRAM
Race Start Track Type Age Condition Dist(m) 1st 2nd 3rd 4th
1 14:25 Saint-Cloud R2 - C4 / Flat 3 Y O 2400m 5 8 6 1
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
05
Guardian Fay Ire
F3
02
56.5
M. Guyon
J.-P. Carvalho
Stall Ullmann
2.60
2p2p2p8p4p
2
08
Ivonneÿ
F3
06
54.5
Alex. Roussel
Hue & Lamotte D'argy
M.Rice
26.-
4p7p
3
06
Deacon Gb
M3
08
56.0
A. Lemaitre
F. Head (S)
G.Strawbridge
3.-
4p(18)3p
4
01
Variyann
M3
07
55.5
Q. Perrette
A. De Royer Dupr‚
H.H. Aga Khan
5.-
4p8p3p
07
Bariwinna
F3
01
53.0
**********
M. Aubry
M.Aubry
N P
in‚dite
02
To Aghorimou
M3
03
58.0
M. Barzalona
E. Mikhalides
Ecuries Serge Stempniak
5.-
3p4p3p
03
Pedrozzo
H3
04
58.0
P.-C. Boudot
E&g Leenders (S)
P. Goulard/Haras Du Mondant
9.50
4p2p5p5p6p
04
Vuelta Di Baci
F3
05
56.5
T. Bachelot
Mlle L. Kneip
Mlle L.Kneip
9.50
5p3p
Win:  2.60________Dist. (1-2):6 1/2 LONG________Dist. (2-3):6 LONG________Time:2'49 5/3
T/ (5/8): 12.00
Trio B1/ (5-8-6): 147.000 L.L.
2 14:50 Feurs R1 - C1 / Sulky 5-10 Y O Jackpot On Trio 200.0 2850m 1 5 9 3
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
01
D‚Fi De Retz
M6
0.0
A. Abrivard
J.-M. Bazire
Mme O. Roffi-Urano
2.90
Da13a13a1aDa
2
05
Cocktail Desbois
H7
0.0
E. Raffin
J.-M. Baudouin
Ecurie Le Rivage
3.-
12a2a2a2a1a
3
09
Eclat De Gloire
H5
0.0
Loris Garcia
Loris Garcia
Ecurie Du Vieux Chene
7.-
1a2a1a7a5a
4
03
Ce Retour D'oscar
H7
0.0
F. Lecanu
L. Guitton
L. Guitton
9.-
1a2aDa1a2a
02
Chilkoot Trail
H7
0.0
Y.-A. Briand
A. Buisson
S. Pellerin
13.-
8a2a1a1a1a
04
Atout De Montbrun
H9
0.0
F. Jamard
J.-M. Roubaud
Ecurie Sylvain Roubaud
7a5a3a8a4a
06
Comtesse Du Clos
F7
0.0
P.-P. Ploquin
Mlle E. Dessartre
Mlle E. Dessartre
3a8m6aDa4a
07
Coral Sea
F7
0.0
N. Ensch
N. Ensch
J. Cottel
25.-
3aDa4a2aDm
08
Cash Des Caillons
H7
0.0
A. Tintillier
R. Mourice
A. Georget
25.-
4aDa4a7aDa
10
ComŠTe Jet
F7
0.0
P. Callier
J.-P. Ensch
Ecurie Jean-Pierre Micholet
25.-
2a4a11a1a5a
11
Delfino
M6
0.0
M. Mottier
D. Mottier
Ecurie D.M. Mottier
4.50
8a1a4a5Da2a
12
Bachar
M8
0.0
E. Allard
E. Allard
G. Nael
13.-
13a5aDa7Dista4a
13
Baronne De Bapre
F8
0.0
Serge Peltier
G.-R. Huguet
Ecurie Sidere
4a3a12a8a(18)
14
Caly Loulou
F7
0.0
H. Chauve-Laffay
H. Chauve-Laffay
D. Baux
7a11a8a3a(18)
15
Viking D'hermŠS
H10
0.0
K. Devienne
J.-M. Roubaud
Ecurie Sylvain Roubaud
11a11a5a6a4a
16
Baby Lou Max
H8
0.0
N. Mortagne
N. Mortagne
J.D. Besson
1a1aDa10a(18)
Win:  2.90________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'27 8/3
Tw/ (1/5): 2.50 , (19): 6.50 , (5/9): 2.50
Trio/ (1-5-9): Ordre 54.000 L.L. Desordre 7.800 L.L.
3 15:07 Saint-Cloud R2 - C5 / Flat 4+ Y O 2500m 6 8 10 3
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
06
Forever Yours
F4
08
56.5
P.-C. Boudot
S. Wattel
Lh
3.-
3p2p6p(18)1p
2
08
Rider In The Snow
H4
11
56.0
T. Bachelot
S. Wattel
Ecurie Jean-Louis Bouchar
7.50
(18)1p1p2p3p
3
10
North Hunter (Ire)
M4
02
56.0
A. Hamelin
H. Grewe
Stall Ramon
7.50
(18)5p2p1p
4
03
Chailloue
H4
09
55.5
E. Lebreton
M.& S. Nigge (S)
G.Augustin-Normand
3.-
1p1p9p(18)6p
04
Gyllen Usa
M4
07
58.0
**********
A. Fabre
Godolphin S.N.C.
N P
8p5p5p6p(18)
09
Gyroso
M4
03
56.0
**********
W. Hickst
Mme Inge Berger/Robert Be
N P
8p11p7p3p(18)
11
Alma De Nino Ireÿ
M6
10
56.0
**********
T. Vieira Teixeira
Tania E. Catarina
N P
1p(17)2p
01
Trouble Of Course
H5
04
60.0
M. Guyon
Mme P. Brandt
E.Nagell-Erichsen
7.50
4p12p5p1p4p
02
Libello (Ire)
M6
01
59.0
S. Pasquier
C. Boutin (S)
Ecurie B. Roualec/B.Touzeau
8.-
7p6p2p6p4p
05
Go Fast Ire
M5
05
54.5
J. Monteiro
N. Caullery
C.Bodin
28.-
12p15p17p14p6p
07
Rousse (Gb)
F4
06
56.5
T. Piccone
V. Luka
Mme H.Vesela
7.50
5p5p3p2p4p
Win:  3.-________Dist. (1-2):2 LONG________Dist. (2-3):2 1/2 LONG________Time:2'55 8/0
T/ (6/8): 3.50
Trio Parc/ (6-8-10): 42.000 L.L.
4 15:25 Feurs R1 - C2 / Sulky 3 Y O Jackpot On Trio 200.000 2850m 17 9 2 4
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
17
Graceland
F3
0.0
M. Cormy
M. Cormy
Ecurie Du Vieux Chene
3.-
4a1a1aDa4a
2
09
Gnosca De Paumar
F3
0.0
P. Callier
J. Huguet
J. Davet
23.-
8a5a6a1a4a
3
02
Girly Loulou
F3
0.0
H. Chauve-Laffay
H. Chauve-Laffay
Ecurie Herv‚ Chauve-Laffay
6.-
3a2aDa3a6a
4
04
Grand Massif
M3
0.0
M. Dujmic
M. Dujmic
M. Dujmic
23.-
2a7a8aDaDa
01
Godwin Djoc
H3
0.0
Y.-A. Briand
G. Raffestin
G. Raffestin
23.-
7a3a6a2a6a
03
Get Up De Vauville
M3
0.0
Serge Peltier
G.-R. Huguet
L. Huet
12.-
4a10aDaDa7a
05
Galloue Du Metz
F3
0.0
G. Touron
G. Touron
F. Teiten
5a7a3a2a7a
06
Grain D'or Pipol
H3
0.0
M. Gauvin
P. Brassard
Paul Brassard
11a10a1a4a4a
07
Gaudi Tit
H3
0.0
M. Daougabel
R. Mourlon
B. Trapeaux
4.-
3a1a8a5a7a
08
Grimm
M3
0.0
L. Lerenard
L. Lerenard
F. Lerenard
12.-
Da4a3m2aDa
10
Giga D'urzy
F3
0.0
J. Huguet
J. Huguet
Ecurie S.R. Trot
DaDa13a3Da4a
11
Goupil Jenilou
M3
0.0
Loris Garcia
Loris Garcia
Ecurie Du Vieux Chene
23.-
7aDaDaDa1a
12
Gaia De Soyora
F3
0.0
Q. Chauve-Laffay
H. Chauve-Laffay
R. Gaja
5a5a1aDa5a
13
Golan Granson
H3
0.0
L. LamaziŠRe
H. Chauve-Laffay
D. Baux
23.-
Da12a1a4m4a
14
GrƒCe De Claivince
F3
0.0
F. Jamard
Mme J. Valette
Mme Jennifer Valette
23.-
5m5m5a5a6a
15
Gavroche De Meauce
H3
0.0
J. Gaillard
J. Gaillard
J. Gaillard
23.-
11a6a5a7a5a
16
Georgio Le Fol
M3
0.0
D. Marasco
D. Marasco
D. Marasco
12.-
6a3a5a3aDa
18
Groupie
F3
0.0
J. Cuoq
J. Cuoq
Ch. Schandrin
8.-
10a5a1a3a3a
Win:  3.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'38 3/8
Tw/ (17/9): 6.00 , (17/2): 11.00
Trio Parc/ (17-9-2): 360.000 L.L.
5 15:42 Saint-Cloud R2 - C6 / Flat 3 Y O Jackpot On Tw 345.000 L. 2400m 10 1 11 9
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
10
Bright Crescent (Gb)
F3
10
56.0
J. Claudic
Mme C. Laur
Mme C.Laur
26.-
1p4p9p4p9p
2
01
Starstruckÿ
F3
13
60.0
M. Barzalona
Mme G. Rarick
R. Straus/S. Born/B. Dunn
9.-
5p9p14p10p5p
3
11
Laura Game
F3
12
56.0
Alex. Roussel
M. Brasme
Ecurie Haras Du Chateau
5.-
5p2p2p7p1p
4
09
Trent Hun
F3
14
56.5
M. Berto
A. Benillouche
Je.Chi
12p11p9p7p13p
02
Beyond The Cries Ire
F3
06
60.0
P.-C. Boudot
F.-H. Graffard
Ecurie Des Charmes
5.-
5p10p3p
03
Stunning Pearl Gb
F3
03
59.0
V. Cheminaud
M. Delzangles
M.Delzangles
14.-
6p6p2p8p5p
04
Lake Frost (Gb)
F3
05
57.5
Mlle C. Pacaut
P. Decouz (S)
Lady O'Reilly
26.-
1p3p5p
05
Money Back
F3
08
59.0
M. Guyon
F. Vermeulen
Suc. Jc.Legesne (Suc)
8p6p6p6p8p
06
Will Victory
F3
04
58.5
A. Hamelin
J-Pier. Gauvin (S)
Jf.Anthore
6.-
4p4p4p10p2p
07
Foxy Power
F3
11
56.5
Mlle D. Santiago
R. Le Gal
Me.Uzan
14.-
4p6p4p10p6p
08
Queen Flawless
F3
09
58.0
T. Bachelot
J-Ph. Dubois
Ecurie Victoria Dreams
2.90
2p6p11p10p9p
12
Akimie
F3
02
52.0
Mlle L. Oger
L. Gadbin (S)
Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang
14.-
2p3p9p6p6p
13
Fontenelle
F3
01
55.0
T. Piccone
M. Brasme
Ecurie Maulepaire
26.-
4p2p10p4p
14
Goldy Hauty
F3
07
54.0
J. Guillochon
H.-A. Pantall
Mme Y.Pantall
26.-
1p8p16p4p0p
15
Solliane Ire
F3
15
54.0
E. Hardouin
F. HayŠRes (S)
C.Barel
26.-
6p5p11p5p5p
Win:  27.-________Dist. (1-2):2 LONG________Dist. (2-3):3 1/2 LONG________Time:2'50 6/2
Tw/ (10/1): 36.00 , (10/11): 19.00 , (1/11): 13.00
Trio Parc/ (10-1-11): 60.000 L.L.
6 16:00 Feurs R1 - C3 / Trot 5-8 Y O Jackpot On Trio 200.00 2850m 12 5 14 4
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
12
Coco Vinarie
H7
67.0
M. Daougabel
E. Gerbet
E. Gerbet
6mDm3m4m8a
2
05
Dunty Des Landes
M6
57.0
P. Geray
S. Hardy
Ecurie S‚Bastien Hardy
7.-
3m6m10a8m2a
3
14
Best Scott
H8
67.0
Mme S. Busset
M. Bonnefoy
Ch. Rully
2.30
2m1m9a1m3m
4
04
Darwin B‚Gonia
H6
55.0
Mlle E. Callier
P. Callier
P. Callier
25.-
3m8aDaTa5m
11
Bonbon Bleu
H8
55.0
**********
M. Cormy
Mme V. Boudier-Cormy
N P
7a2a2a2a1a
01
El‚Gante Majyc
F5
65.0
R. Volle
J. Cuoq
B. Balouzet
7m5a9aDmDm
02
Diva Grange L'abb‚
F6
67.0
M. Mottier
D. Mottier
L. Taugourdeau
7.-
11a10aDa0a15a
03
Epione Du Goutier
F5
55.0
Mme L. Magnenat
G.-R. Huguet
Ecurie G.R. Huguet
9.50
5a5a8a5a4a
06
Dague De Pouline
F6
57.0
Mlle S. Cortial
J.-L. VerriŠRe
Mme Tania Dalmas
13.-
4m8a8a7a6a
07
City De Talonay
F7
67.0
Mlle E. Dessartre
C. Dubanchet
C. Dubanchet
13.-
9m2m11a4a10a
08
Diolida De Celland
F6
55.0
Mlle R. Pouillon
R. Mourice
Ludovic Fleury
25.-
DaDm9aDaDm
09
Dominant Roman‚E
H6
67.0
E. Fournigault
E. Fournigault
E. Fournigault
25.-
8a10a6a2a6a
10
Diamant Du Perche
H6
67.0
P.-P. Ploquin
J.-M. Roubaud
Mme M. Gilles
7.-
Da6a2a6a7a
13
Baltic Sehlan
H8
57.0
Mlle M. Ducr‚
S. Jamard
Jean Christophe Gerbay
25.-
13a8m3m6m8m
15
Bacchus Chambray
H8
55.0
Mlle M. Chabran
K. Thonnerieux
Mme J. Conti
13.-
10a2mAa2mDm
16
Charmeur De Br‚Vol
H7
67.0
Mlle O. Briand
B. Cury
B. Cury
25.-
10a10a5m10a10a
17
Bella Ragazza
F8
67.0
A. Chapey
A. Tomaselli
Ulisse Tomaselli
8a9aDaDa6a
18
Camp‚One Vas
H7
55.0
Mlle P. Moissonnier
A. Tintillier
Mlle Caren Ciaravino
25.-
9a1a7a12a8a
Win:  (5) 7.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'33 5/5
Tw/ (12/14): 17.00 , (5/14): 5.00
Trio Parc/ (12-5-14): 480.000 L.L.
7 16:17 Saint-Cloud R2 - C7 / Flat 3 Y O Jackpot On Tw 345.000 L. 2400m 15 5 14 7
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
15
Schone Aussicht Ger
F4
06
52.0
A. Coutier
S. Smrczek
S.Smrczek
29.-
4p2p6p11p2p
2
05
Sans Regret
F4
11
59.5
T. Bachelot
S. Wattel
S.Wattel (S)
3.50
1p4p15p6p13p
3
14
Sissi Doloise
F5
09
54.0
M. Barzalona
A. Bonin
A.Bonin (S)
2.70
3p3p5p3p3p
4
07
Cutty Pie (Ire)
F5
12
59.0
A. Badel
J. Phelippon
Jul .Phelippon
8.-
4p3p5p5p3p
03
Dorset Dream
F6
15
58.5
**********
P. Nador
P.Nador
N P
1p1p1p8p10p
08
Pour Libranno
F4
03
58.0
**********
F. Chappet
F.Chappet
N P
3p7p5p3p3p
01
Paris Paris Ger
F4
08
60.0
M. Nobili
S. Kobayashi
S.Kobayashi (S)
29.-
9p7p1p9p3p
02
Holdbacktheriver
F4
10
60.0
M. Guyon
Mme P. Brandt
Mme P.Brandt
15.-
16p14p3p5p6p
04
Mortr‚E
F6
02
56.5
Mlle A. Molins
J. Parize
J.Parize
10.-
5p10p6p2p6p
06
Dhangadhi
F7
04
58.0
D. Boche
L. Gadbin (S)
L.Gadbin (S)
29.-
3p1p3p14p6p
09
Bright Dinasty
F6
13
57.5
A. Bourgeais
N. Leenders
N.Leenders
15.-
2p6p11p4p6p
10
Going For Glory
F4
05
57.5
L. Boisseau
Mlle Y. Vollmer
Mlle Y.Vollmer
15.-
9p4p1p9p11p
11
Kaabamix
F9
14
56.0
Mlle M. Michel
M. Aubry
M.Aubry
10.-
13p1p1p2p(18)
12
Freiheit Ire
F4
01
56.0
T. Trullier
N. Cl‚Ment (S)
N.Clement (S)
10.-
7p9p1p5p7p
13
Sudfaa
F4
07
54.5
J. Tastayre
F. HayŠRes (S)
F.Hayeres (S)
15.-
6p6p4p1p1p
Win:  29.-________Dist. (1-2):CTE. ENCOLURE________Dist. (2-3):ENCOLURE________Time:2'53 3/4
Tw/ (15/5): 31.00 , (15/14): 9.50 , (5/14): 3.50
Trio Parc/ (15-5-14): 72.000 L.L.
8 16:35 Feurs R1 - C4 / Sulky 6--9 Y O Jackpot On Trio 200.0 2850m 6 1 4 7
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
06
Diabolo Night
H6
0.0
V. Boudier-Cormy
M. Cormy
J.S. Morancais
4.50
4a1a5a7a3a
2
01
Concerto Star
H7
0.0
M. D. Crespel
C. Liberge
Mme A. Wattelet
8.-
Da5a1a6a4a
3
04
By Night Berry
F8
0.0
N. DesprŠS
Dispense Art.27 & Viii
Mlle N. Despres
10.-
3a8a5aDa11a
4
07
Dream Du ChƒTelet
H6
0.0
M. J.-X. Maillard
J.-X. Maillard
J.X. Maillard
19.-
5a0a12a5a4a
02
Cabestan Prior
H7
0.0
M. G. Nakache
F. Gauvin
Florian Gauvin
8a8a4a1aDa
03
Colorado P‚NŠMe
H7
0.0
Mme C. Huguet
G.-R. Huguet
Ecurie G.R. Huguet
8.-
4a7a7a1a3a
05
Dragonowicz
H6
0.0
M. D. Lapray
M. Gauvin
Jean Pierre Aranda
14a10a13a8a8a
08
Dancer Du Cadran
H6
0.0
S. BlanchetiŠRe
Y.-A. Briand
J. Davet
2.30
1a1a1a1aDa
09
Alixan
H9
0.0
M. D. Eoche
C. Liberge
Ch. Liberge
37.-
6a12a8a3a8a
10
Brune Julry
F8
0.0
Mlle B. Guenet
J.-P. Gauvin
Ecurie Julry
19.-
12a7a8aDa9a
11
Diapason De Blary
H6
0.0
M. H. Jay
M. Gauvin
Ecurie Martial Gauvin
13a14a11a7a(18)
12
Clara De Chenu
F7
0.0
M. P. Terme
Y. Mar‚Chal
Y. Marechal
19.-
5a4a4a3a5a
13
Black
H8
0.0
M. L. Giraud
M. Gauvin
Ec. Comte P. De Montesson
7a6a7a13aDa
14
Am‚Nophis Du Lilas
H9
0.0
M. P.-F. Monier
M. Messager
A. Le Courtois
37.-
7a9a3a7a5a
15
Baumont D'avignŠRe
H8
0.0
K. Fresneau
L. Fresneau
B. Perrin
19.-
Da2a2a4aDa
16
Aragorn De BuliŠRe
H9
0.0
M. D'esparbŠS
J.-M. Roubaud
Ecurie Sylvain Roubaud
6.50
1a5a1a1a2a
Win:  4.50________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:' /
Tw/ (6/4): 19.00
Trio Parc/ (6-1-4): 570.000 L.L.
9 16:52 Saint-Cloud R2 - C8 / Flat 3 Y O Mares Hcp Ref +28 2800m 8 7 10 11
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
08
Follow My Dreams
H3
10
59.0
L. Boisseau
Mlle Y. Vollmer
Ecurie Luck
26.-
1p4p5p5p10p
2
07
Here Comes Summer
M3
09
59.0
A. Coutier
Mlle C. Fey
O.Martinelli
6.-
1p8p11p4p(18)
3
10
Faith Of Hope
F3
11
58.5
J. Claudic
E. Lyon
T.Marechal
5.-
2p3p6p6p4p
4
11
Havana Way (Ire)
H3
02
58.5
T. Bachelot
M.& S. Nigge (S)
Haras Du Logis Saint Germ
4.50
2p4p5p5p2p
01
Glorious Sky
F3
06
58.5
A. Pouchin
H. Blume
Cm.Holschbach
26.-
8p1p12p1p4p
02
Goldstone
M3
12
60.0
I. Mendizabal
M. Maillard
T.Ravier
14.-
15p7p10p4p5p
03
Agua Fr
F3
15
60.0
F.-X. Bertras
F. Rohaut
S.Boucheron
4.50
2p3p3p3p1p
04
Smart Cookie
F3
07
57.5
Q. Gervais
Y. Barberot
Mme A.Kurth
26.-
4p5p5p9p2p
05
Flute En Sol
F3
04
58.0
Q. Perrette
F. Belmont
A.Gaudu
5p6p11p1p6p
06
Indonesie
F3
14
59.5
P.-C. Boudot
P. Nador
P.Nador
26.-
7p3p7p6p3p
09
Le Hoyo
H3
01
57.0
Mlle C. Pacaut
F. Monnier (S)
Ecurie Chiarelli
7.50
5p1p2p3p3p
12
Reveuse
F3
13
58.5
M. Guyon
F. Head (S)
Wertheimer & Frere
10.-
6p9p3p10p
13
Brainey Baxter Usa
F3
03
58.0
S. Maillot
N. Cl‚Ment (S)
N.N.Clement (S)
26.-
6p7p14p6p2p
14
Anodino
H3
08
55.5
Alex. Roussel
J.-D. Marion (S)
Ecurie Anjou Passion
14.-
2p1p4p1p3p
15
Fersen
H3
05
54.0
T. Trullier
F. Chappet
Ja.Zay
26.-
7p9p11p11p1p
Win:  26.-________Dist. (1-2):1 LONG________Dist. (2-3):TETE________Time:3'23 2/6
Trio Parc/ (8-7-10): pas de mise gagnante.
10 17:10 Feurs R1 - C5 / Sulky 6 Y O Jackpot On Trio 200.000 2850m 10 3 1 4
No Horse Spcs St Wght Jockey Trainer Owner Odds Rem Performances
1
10
Delta Du Poret
H6
0.0
C. Levaufre
Y.-A. Briand
J. Seche
3.-
1a1a1a3aDa
2
03
Duke Bourbon
M6
0.0
D. Garcia
D.-J. Rousseau
D.J. Rousseau
8.50
6a1a4a2a5a
3
01
Dino De Touchyvon
H6
0.0
T. Goujon
G. Touron
D. Claeys
5a1a3aDaDa
4
04
Domino Dodville
H6
0.0
R. Congard
M. Varin
J. Bordenave
11.-
4aDaDa6aDa
02
Duchesse Daidou
F6
0.0
B. Thienne
L. Lerenard
Ecurie Daidou
0aDa5a5a(18)
05
Dieu D'occagnes
H6
0.0
A.-P. Giraud
F. Bonnefoy
L. Verriere
DaDaDa7a7a
06
Dirty Pride
H6
0.0
V. Lem‚Tayer
G. Fournigault
Ecurie Du Vieux Chene
8.50
2a10aDaDa5a
07
Darling Stone
F6
0.0
P. Geray
S. Hardy
Ecurie S‚Bastien Hardy
6a0m0a0a3a
08
Dgin Du Caux
H6
0.0
P. Lerenard
L. Lerenard
Ecurie De Belgrave
9a5aDmDm9a
09
Darius Aulnois
H6
0.0
A. Cury
Loris Garcia
Ecurie Du Vieux Chene
11a(18)3a7a9a
11
Danakil De Bellen
H6
0.0
Mlle E. Callier
P. Callier
Ecurie Laurent Viricel
3.-
1a1a5a4a11a
12
D‚Fi Ludois
H6
0.0
Mlle A. Dupuis
V. Foucault
Ecurie St‚Phane Bourlier
5.-
2a5a2a3a3a
13
Derby Destin
H6
0.0
J. Ozenne
R. Mourice
Ecurie Romuald Mourice
16.-
DaDa2a3a12a
14
Djohn
H6
0.0
Q. Chauve-Laffay
J. Davet
J. Davet
8.50
9a3a11a2aDa
15
Dorie De Sauzette
F6
0.0
C.-A. Buffavand
P. Callier
J. Viale
5a8mDm8m6a
16
Dottarus
H6
0.0
Mlle L. Banide
J.-P. Ensch
Mme M. Bounieux
30.-
DaDmDa3a1m
Win:  3.-________Dist. (1-2):________Dist. (2-3):________Time:3'36 9/4
Tw/ (10/3): 7.50 , (10/1): 4.50 , (3/1): 4.50
Trio Parc/ (10-3-1): 261.000 L.L.